Home » About » Officers and Representatives

Officers and Representatives

26th Chosen Vessel Officers

(May 2011 – May 2012)

President: Lovrell Blanco

Vice- President: Melvin Baclay

Secretary: Joyful Lazo

Treasurer: Kristine Macanim

Auditor: Jenyve B. Ibanez

Editor-in-Chief: Cherrie Mae Aguila

Conference Representatives

2011

ECKC 1: (Seoul/Kyeonggi-do Area) Arlie Joy Mantos | Jaclyn Gay Agum

ECKC 2: (Kangwondo Area) Angecor Delgado | Yla Orduca | Uzzie Kirby Buhia

MWKC: Vrecelle Bagnol | Promise Joy Reyes

SEKC: Analiza Flores Maluya | Denise Ariel Cadiz

WCKC: Mark Homer Jimenez | Gretchin Clavesillas

2012

ECKC 1: (Seoul/Kyeonggi-do Area) Arlie Joy Mantos | Marge Mae Pomoy

ECKC 2: (Kangwondo Area)  Uzzie Kirby Buhia | Cherrie Mae Macumbo

MWKC: Ludith Bigbig | Lizel Valle

SEKC: Maria Eleofe Magtahas | Riza Magramo

WCKC: Jephone Alum | Marian Fe Panugao

Previous Officers and Representatives

25th Chosen Vessel Officers

(OCTOBER-MAY 2010-2011)

President: Jeraeyzon Andoy

Vice- President: Jesselyn Anchorez

Secretary: Felia Bante

Treasurer: Michelle Miranda (Jemima Evangelio)

Auditor: Kaila Jojaida Erot

Conference Representatives

ECKC 1: (Seoul/Kyeonggi-do Area) Lordjane Mandar | Fretz Alcalde

ECKC 2: (Kangwondo Area) Vic Bernabe | Sheena Karla Clanes

MWKC: Kristine Macanim | Ma. Charity Diong-an

SEKC: Joyful Lazo | Nori Joy Rondain

SWKC: Christine Joy Flores | LP Amor Racoma

WCKC: Michael Villamor | Mae Gladys Samson

24th Chosen Vessel Officers

(MAY -OCTOBER 2010)

President: Bethel Jane Ranarez

Vice- President: Lovrell Blanco

Secretary: Maranatha Gallardo

Treasurer: Daryl Joie Delos Santos

Auditor: Bheejay Furagganan

Conference Representatives

ECKC 1: (Seoul/Kyeonggi-do Area) Antonio Lines | Michella Gonzales

ECKC 2: (Kangwondo Area) Tony Geolleguey | Jesselyn Anchorez

MWKC: Jovet Ballescas | abel Matondo

SEKC: Jephonie Engano | Felia Jane Bante

SWKC: Granada, Immanuel | Lurzano, Vina

WCKC: Gela Agum | Shiela Gay Velasco

23rd Chosen Vessel Officers

(OCTOBER 2009-MAY 2010)

President: Edmar Andres

Vice- President: April Joy Jore

Secretary: Abegail Castillano

Treasurer: Girlie Arellano

Conference Representatives:

ECKC: (Kangwondo Area) Blanco, Lovrell | Servese, Lyngie Lou

ECKC: (Seoul/Kyeonggi-do Area) Melane Gay Cabilao | Fretz Gerald Alcalde

WCKC: Daryl Joie Delos Santos | Gemma  Largado

MWKC: Rey Mijares | Kenny Jean Madulin

SWKC: Menchie Carpio | Melvin Baclay

SEKC: Gallardo, Maranatha | Semillano, Darry

22nd Chosen Vessels Officers

(MAY-OCTOBER 2009)

President: Nathali  Ebarle

Vice- President: Bethel Jane Ranarez

Secretary: Jenyve Ibanez

Treasurer: Mary Arnie Auditor

Conference Representatives:

ECKC: Lovrell  Blanco | Jim Kennex Anque

WCKC: Edmar  Andres | Micahel Pan

MWKC: Jeraeyzon Andoy |  Michelle Miranda

SWKC: Michelle Martinez | Edison Lepiten

SEKC: Darrel Catane | Darry Semillano

Advertisements